A-poule

Stand A-poule

PosTeamPWGVDVDTGDPt
1WEBZIES/van Lierop/de Gouden Aar852141261517
2Rulchester United750240271315
3Atletico Heeze85033635115
4Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken742161303114
5Tapperij de Zwaan741238221613
6AGRO Tuinen83323128312
7Partycentrum De Mona731342271510
8Snoeijen Electro Systems61052050-303
9Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking71061741-240
10tableaux Mediamakers70161757-40-2

Uitslagen

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenCompetitie
2018-09-07 19:55:007 september 2018 Partycentrum de Mona - AGRO Tuinen4 - 4A-Poule
2018-09-08 20:50:008 september 2018 Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken - Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar5 - 5A-Poule
2018-09-10 19:00:0010 september 2018 Atletico Heeze - tableaux mediamakers7 - 5A-Poule
2018-09-10 20:50:0010 september 2018 Tapperij de Zwaan - Rulchester United2 - 3A-Poule
2018-09-14 20:50:0014 september 2018 AGRO Tuinen - tableaux mediamakers2 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-15 19:00:0015 september 2018 Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking - Atletico Heeze3 - 5A-Poule
2018-09-15 19:55:0015 september 2018 Snoeijen Electro Systems - Tapperij de Zwaan3 - 8A-Poule
2018-09-15 20:50:0015 september 2018 Partycentrum de Mona - Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken5 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-21 19:00:0021 september 2018 Tapperij de Zwaan - Partycentrum de Mona5 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-21 20:50:0021 september 2018 Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken - Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking9 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-22 19:55:0022 september 2018 Atletico Heeze - AGRO Tuinen5 - 4A-Poule
2018-09-24 19:00:0024 september 2018 Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar - Rulchester United5 - 6A-Poule
2018-09-28 19:00:0028 september 2018 Rulchester United - Snoeijen Electro Systems10 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-28 19:55:0028 september 2018 AGRO Tuinen - Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking5 - 0A-Poule
2018-09-29 20:50:0029 september 2018 tableaux mediamakers - Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken5 - 15A-Poule
2018-10-01 19:00:001 oktober 2018 Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar - Tapperij de Zwaan6 - 3A-Poule
2018-10-05 19:55:005 oktober 2018 Atletico Heeze - Tapperij de Zwaan3 - 9A-Poule
2018-10-06 19:00:006 oktober 2018 Rulchester United - Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking6 - 1A-Poule
2018-10-06 20:50:006 oktober 2018 Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar - Partycentrum de Mona5 - 4A-Poule
2018-10-08 19:00:008 oktober 2018 tableaux mediamakers - Snoeijen Electro Systems1 - 6A-Poule
2018-10-13 19:00:0013 oktober 2018 tableaux mediamakers - Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar1 - 8A-Poule
2018-10-13 19:55:0013 oktober 2018 Tapperij de Zwaan - AGRO Tuinen6 - 0A-Poule
2018-10-15 19:55:0015 oktober 2018 Atletico Heeze - Rulchester United4 - 7A-Poule
2018-10-26 19:55:0026 oktober 2018 Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken - Snoeijen Electro Systems19 - 6A-Poule
2018-10-27 19:55:0027 oktober 2018 Atletico Heeze - Partycentrum de Mona5 - 4A-Poule
2018-10-27 20:50:0027 oktober 2018 tableaux mediamakers - Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking0 - 5A-Poule
2018-10-29 20:00:0029 oktober 2018 Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar - AGRO Tuinen3 - 3A-Poule
2018-11-02 19:00:002 november 2018 Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar - Atletico Heeze2 - 1A-Poule
2018-11-03 19:55:003 november 2018 Rulchester United - Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken2 - 6A-Poule
2018-11-03 20:50:003 november 2018 AGRO Tuinen - Snoeijen Electro Systems6 - 2A-Poule
2018-11-05 20:55:005 november 2018 Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking - Partycentrum de Mona3 - 9A-Poule
2018-11-09 19:00:009 november 2018 Snoeijen Electro Systems - Atletico Heeze1 - 6A-Poule
2018-11-09 19:55:009 november 2018 AGRO Tuinen - Rulchester United7 - 6A-Poule
2018-11-10 19:00:0010 november 2018 Partycentrum de Mona - tableaux mediamakers14 - 3A-Poule
2018-11-10 19:55:0010 november 2018 Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking - Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar3 - 7A-Poule
2018-11-12 20:00:0012 november 2018 Tapperij de Zwaan - Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken5 - 5A-Poule