A-poule

Stand A-poule

PosTeamPWGVDVDTGDPt
1Tapperij de Zwaan640233171612
2Rulchester United440025101512
3WEBZIES/van Lierop/de Gouden Aar531129191010
4Atletico Heeze43012021-19
5Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken42113117147
6AGRO Tuinen51221517-25
7Partycentrum De Mona41121516-14
8Snoeijen Electro Systems31021119-83
9tableaux Mediamakers50141438-241
10Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking4004625-190

Uitslagen

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenCompetitie
2018-09-07 19:55:007 september 2018 Partycentrum de Mona - AGRO Tuinen4 - 4A-Poule
2018-09-08 20:50:008 september 2018 Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken - Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar5 - 5A-Poule
2018-09-10 19:00:0010 september 2018 Atletico Heeze - tableaux mediamakers7 - 5A-Poule
2018-09-10 20:50:0010 september 2018 Tapperij de Zwaan - Rulchester United2 - 3A-Poule
2018-09-14 20:50:0014 september 2018 AGRO Tuinen - tableaux mediamakers2 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-15 19:00:0015 september 2018 Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking - Atletico Heeze3 - 5A-Poule
2018-09-15 19:55:0015 september 2018 Snoeijen Electro Systems - Tapperij de Zwaan3 - 8A-Poule
2018-09-15 20:50:0015 september 2018 Partycentrum de Mona - Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken5 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-21 19:00:0021 september 2018 Tapperij de Zwaan - Partycentrum de Mona5 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-21 20:50:0021 september 2018 Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken - Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking9 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-22 19:55:0022 september 2018 Atletico Heeze - AGRO Tuinen5 - 4A-Poule
2018-09-24 19:00:0024 september 2018 Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar - Rulchester United5 - 6A-Poule
2018-09-28 19:00:0028 september 2018 Rulchester United - Snoeijen Electro Systems10 - 2A-Poule
2018-09-28 19:55:0028 september 2018 AGRO Tuinen - Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking5 - 0A-Poule
2018-09-29 20:50:0029 september 2018 tableaux mediamakers - Knapen Dakwerken/Berlo Dakwerken5 - 15A-Poule
2018-10-01 19:00:001 oktober 2018 Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar - Tapperij de Zwaan6 - 3A-Poule
2018-10-05 19:55:005 oktober 2018 Atletico Heeze - Tapperij de Zwaan3 - 9A-Poule
2018-10-06 19:00:006 oktober 2018 Rulchester United - Bumet/D&D Kunststofbewerking6 - 1A-Poule
2018-10-06 20:50:006 oktober 2018 Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar - Partycentrum de Mona5 - 4A-Poule
2018-10-08 19:00:008 oktober 2018 tableaux mediamakers - Snoeijen Electro Systems1 - 6A-Poule
2018-10-13 19:00:0013 oktober 2018 tableaux mediamakers - Webzies/Van Lierop/De Gouden Aar1 - 8A-Poule
2018-10-13 19:55:0013 oktober 2018 Tapperij de Zwaan - AGRO Tuinen6 - 0A-Poule